Club Championships

  • Champions
  • Feb 6, 2022

2005 Team Adrenaline

Tampa College Showcase
  • Champions
  • Nov 14, 2021

2012 Genuine Risk

Lou Fusz Junior Championship
  • Champions
  • Oct 3, 2021

2008 Bialock

Heartland Midwest All Girls Tournament
  • Champions
  • Sep 27, 2021

2012 Genuine Risk

Mockingbird Valley Premier Fall Classic
  • Champions
  • Sep 12, 2021

2008 Bialock

Show-Me Showdown
  • Champions
  • Sep 12, 2021

2008 Authentic

Adam Ragsdale Memorial Cup
  • Champions
  • Jun 6, 2021

2008 Raymond

Memorial Day Festival
  • Champions
  • May 9, 2021

2011 Winning Colors

Mother's Day Classic
  • Champions
  • May 9, 2021

2010 Ruffians

Mother's Day Classic
  • Champions
  • May 2, 2021

2007 Zenyattas

Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • Champions
  • Apr 18, 2021

2008 Fleming

2021 Louisville Cup
  • Champions
  • Mar 29, 2021

2010 Unbridled

2021 Champions Cup

Upcoming Kickarounds

Team
Date
Time
Location
Team Page
2004 Bacott
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2005 Team Adrenaline
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2006 Black
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2007 Red/White/Blue
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2007 Tepin
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2007 Azeri
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2007 Goldikova
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2007 Zenyattas
May 24
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2008 Bialock
May 26
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2008 Authentic
May 25
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2008 Fleming
May 25
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2009 Unbridled
May 25
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2010 Ruffians
May 26
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2011 American Pharoahs
May 25
6:00 - 7:15 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2011 Winning Colors
May 23
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2012 Bold n Determined
May 24
6:00 - 7:15 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2012 Genuine Risk
May 25
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #11
2013 Unbridled
May 24
6:15 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2014 Swiss Skydivers
May 24
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10
2015 Rags to Riches
May 24
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Creve Coeur Park - Field #10

Upcoming Matches

May
24

2008 Raymond SPRING SEASON vs Real WC Courage 2008

beenhere Location: Creve Coeur Soccer Complex
schedule May 24 @ 6:15 pm
May
24

2008 Bialock SLYSA Spring 2022 vs AJAX STL Warriors 2008G

beenhere Location: Fou Lusz Soccer Complex
schedule May 24 @ 8:00 pm
May
26

2008 Fleming Midwest Conference vs Sporting St Louis 2008G WhiteBleyenberg (MO)

beenhere Location: Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex
schedule May 26 @ 8:00 pm
May
27

2011 American Pharoahs vs Lou Fusz Athletic Red Star Gazelle

beenhere Location: WWT Soccer Park
schedule May 27 @ 7:30 pm
May
27

Fillies Fastpitch 16U vs TBD

beenhere
schedule May 27 @ 7:00 pm

View Full Schedule

Fillies Of The Month

Nora Carlton
  • Nora Carlton
  • #6 Midfield
  • 2012 Bold 'n Determined
Sophia Cosmano
  • Sophia Cosmano
  • #10 Center Midfielder
  • 2007 Girls State MO ODP Team